Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

660 Cambridge Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3078292

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

935 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Storm water keeps flooding residents basement when substantial rain has occurred.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.