Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3019 Chamberlane Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3079629

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325029

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brown sofa and love seat, round wooden table in front of property by the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.