Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3019 Chamberlayne Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3080150

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325048

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are two couches and a dining room table by the street that have been there for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.