Illegal dumping of furniture in front of property Archived

344 Sherman Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

308211

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa Chair dumped in front of 344 sherman Ave


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.