Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3602 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3090385

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325411

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nearly 2 months since my original report. Please pick up the brush outside my house.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.