Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

5901 River Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1860

Issue ID:

3096002

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

938 times

Neighborhood:

Country Club Of Virginia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Street lights on power poles not working on both sides of intersection (2 street lights) at Bridgeway Road and River Road.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.