Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1314 Blair St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

3106840

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325885

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and box springs in alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.