Snow and Ice Removal Archived

1010 Central Ave Albany, NY 12205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7915

Issue ID:

3107056

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Snow and Ice Removal

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalks from the city line to the car dealerships needs to be cleared.

also asked...
Q. Please check all boxes that apply:
A. Sidewalk needs to be cleared of snow/ice

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.