Street Lights, Power Lines and other MLGW Issues Archived

922 W Clover Memphis, Tennessee Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107093

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Street Lights, Power Lines and other MLGW Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

http://memphistn.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059268

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light to left of driveway is out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.