Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

65 Glen Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10030

Issue ID:

3107470

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Path barely wide enough for one person to use; need to shovel larger area of sidewalk, please!!!

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 65 glen st
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.