Dead Animal Removal Đã lưu trữ

Ohio And Northlawn Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3120723

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Dead Animal Removal

Đã xem:

1075 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Dog is on the Southside of Joy Road between Ohio and Northlawn behind the party store in the alley

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
Đáp. large dog

1 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.