Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Kinilala

1173 45th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 335

ID ng Isyu:

3129929

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

389 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

There's a tree on the property that's growing into the road and needs to be cut back so you don't have to drive around it.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of tree
S. On private property

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video