Illegal Trash Archived

26 Dana Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3141310

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Illegal Trash

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3149259

Description

Why do the residents of park south have to live with their trash???

also asked...
Q. Was the trash placed curbside on the wrong day of the week or before 7 pm?
A. yes
Q. Was the trash placed curbside by the resident or was it transported from another location?
A. resident

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.