Code Enforcement Problem Archived

200-304 The Chace Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3145843

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-002348

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Speeding 50 -55 mph on 35 mph zone. All day.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.