Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

10099 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3171312

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

387 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Black Chrysler Pacifiva SUV parked there for over a month,apparently it seems it has been abandoned and the rear wheel appears to be damaged.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.