Acknowledged by: Stoneham, MA

Thing hanging from powerlines… Is this normal? Acknowledged

21 Isabella St Stoneham, MA 02180, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3182755

Submitted To:

Stoneham, MA

Category:

Fire Department Non Emergency Issue

Viewed:

2008 times

Neighborhood:

Stoneham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This "thing" is hanging from the powerlines on Isabella Street. It looks unusual. Is it supposed to be like that?


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.