Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk crumbling Acknowledged

61 Ballard St Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3192006

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

666 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk in front of my house is crumbling and is a trip hazard. I reported this a couple years ago.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • Sal (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.