Snow/Ice on Streets 已存档

Barnes Ave Malden, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

3193569

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Snow/Ice on Streets

已查看:

61 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 3

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

Can you send a plow to Barnes Ave. Street hasn't been touched and people are having a hard time getting up the hill.


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。