Pothole Open

600-500 Everett Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3220536

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

711 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Numerous potholes on both northbound & southbound of the 400, 500 & 600 blocks of Everett Dr


New Comment

I want to...