Marina / Port / Pier Issues Đã lưu trữ

405 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 6175

ID Vấn đề:

3222190

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Marina / Port / Pier Issues

Đã xem:

279 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Marina Dumpster on east side of Demons Landing near play ground. The hinge pin for Dumpster Lid has Pulled out from one side. If these two lids are not in place, birds will dive in and carry away the food garbage.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location, time of day, if this issue has been reported before, etc:
Đáp. Marina Dumpster on east side of Demons Landing near play ground. The hinge pin for Dumpster Lid has Pulled out from one side. If these two lids are not in place, birds will dive in and carry away the food garbage.

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.