Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Open

19584 Eastland Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3230264

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

685 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are 2 inoperable vehicles 1 in the street and one in the driveway. There are also trash cans scattered across the front lawn which attract rodents that we never had before. there's also a uncontrolled fire that bellows above there heads. please help!


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...