Parking Enforcement Open

1296 107th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

3264618

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been here for weeks. This Blight on my block. Please remove.


New Comment

I want to...