Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

72nd Ave And Lacy Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3264827

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

717545

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of trash etc. on corner


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.