Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Missing Investigation Kinilala

2398 Lincoln Road Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 110500

ID ng Isyu:

3293645

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Tiningnan:

87 beses

Lugar:

Edgewood

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

17-00148738

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

The no parking sign on the fence of Glenwood Cemetery on the west side of the intersection of Lincoln Rd and Channing NE is badly faded. Please replace.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video