Tree (Fallen / Limb) Archived

152-160 South Atlanta Street Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 132890

Issue ID:

3318219

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Customer called and reported a tree that is leaning against another tree, looking like it's about to fall. The tree is located near 100 Chattahoochee Cir on the opposite side of S Atlanta Street. The customer says the tree is dangerous.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.