Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

701 N. 35th Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3318887

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332327

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old fence pieces

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.