Brush Pick Up Request Archived

109 Arcadia Park Dr Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1840
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3327038

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Brush Pick Up Request

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Need brush picked up from front yard. Juniper and holly tree removed and left in large flower bed in front yard. We put on tarp for easily dragging to street. Thanks for your help!


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.