Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Cars Acknowledged

2501 Hargrove St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3329684

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple abandoned vehicles on property with expired tags from YEARS ago. Complete eye sore to all neighbors.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.