Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

133 South Atlanta Street Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126005

Issue ID:

3338133

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Customer called and reported a dead animal directly in front of the marta station on Highway 9 in front of Chatachoochee Cir


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.