Abandoned Vehicle Archived

80-126 Concord Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3351008

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

been more thank 2 weeks and i have a pregnant wife that cannot find parking after work

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. one black one one grey one

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.