Road Deterioration and Maintenance Request Archived

109 Hilltop Dr Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1840
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3353987

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Road Deterioration and Maintenance Request

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple pot holes on Hilltop drive desperately need repair


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.