Illegal Dumping Archived

414 Tennessee St Vallejo Ca St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492729250455

Reporter

Civic Points: 985
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3354639

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless, trash

Description

Homeless left garbage


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.