Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Street Lights Acknowledged

233 Forrest Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3369117

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

814 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All street lights on 200 block of Forrest have been out this week

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. Forrest avenue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Matt West, Asst. Borough Mgr. (Registered User)

  • Matt West, Asst. Borough Mgr. (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.