Street Light Archived

Elrich Dr Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3389135

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

2258329

Description

Light pole hit by car is missing on Main St

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. Unknown
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.