Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

670 7th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3391938

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726687

Description

Homeless encampment has taken over sidewalk.. trash everywhere, smell of feces and urine.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Mahalo (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.