Bulk Trash Archivé

3801 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3398827

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Bulk Trash

Vues:

496 fois

Quartier:

Ginter Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

197142

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yardwaste in front of the house.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Yardwaste
Q. Location Details
A. In the front of the house.
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.