Trash & Debris not in the street Open

2121 E. Michigan Ave. Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3408468

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

961 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

This lot has trash everywhere, weeds that are never mowed, and trees/shrubs that are impeding sidewalks.


New Comment

I want to...