Illegal Dumping Archived

1720 Sonoma Boulevard Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170519 132104 9061217061431174902

Reporter

Civic Points: 62640
12801128 10206884228958639 5200022434362191290 n small square

Issue ID:

3426291

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

20 car and truck tires illegal dumped at the 500 block of Indian alleyway. Reported by CCRC Security.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.