Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Archived

325 Campbell Ave Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426381

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The jag you tagged a week ago moved down the street but they don't live in the area and won't take it away


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.