Illegal Dumping Archived

1793-1957 Lewis Brown Dr Vallejo, CA 94589, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1495231392483

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3426543

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

10-12 bags of yard waste.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.