Illegal Dumping Archived

1578 7th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19940
Img 6999 small square

Issue ID:

3426805

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

South Prescott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733253

Tagged:

trash

Description

A few abandoned shopping carts w bags of garbage


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.