Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

163 Meadow Road pasadena, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3427151

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

624 times

Neighborhood:

Riviera Beach

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

Two vehicles have not been operable, one Ford Explorer for 7 to 8 months and one Mazda pick up for 9 months.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Two vehicles in front yard

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.