Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) abandoned vehicle Open

2801 Truman Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3429847

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733519

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

there is a tan bmw plate #2tkg306 that has been parked at the same spot for over 2 weeks.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...