Other: Other City Services Archived

846 35th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27050

Issue ID:

3431378

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

733656

Tagged:

signs

Description

missing street sweeping sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.