Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) La Kaydiiyey

100 Fifth Avenue Redwood City, CA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3472173

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Arkay:

805 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Fair Oaks

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Shopping cart filled with debris south side of 5th near waverly.
Loose debris in a shipponing cart on el camnio near the car wash

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
J. No

7 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.