Được ghi nhận bởi: Anne Arundel County, MD

Carcass Removal Được thừa nhận

3501-3539 Russett Green E Laurel, MD 20724, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3480780

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Danh mục:

Carcass Removal

Đã xem:

493 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MD3

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Either a fox or large cat in slow lane going towards 198 on Russett Green a East just past the library entrance.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the carcass in Anne Arundel County?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the carcass on a "State Road/Highway" (i.e. Road with a Route Number)? (Yes, No)
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Type of Animal (Dog, Cat, Deer, Squirrel, Raccoon, Opossum, Skunk, etc.)
Đáp. Possible fox
Hỏi. Closest Address #?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Street Name the carcass is on?
Đáp. Russett Green East
Hỏi. Nearest Cross Street?
Đáp. Russett Common
Hỏi. Direction on road?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please describe the location of the animal (so it can be found)
Đáp. In travel portion of road

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Tammy Johnson (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.