Bulk Trash Archived

305 N 21st St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3492430

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

207046

Tagged:

trash

Description

Random trash dumped in alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.