Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

2454 Breakwater Circle Sarasota, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

3500087

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR413384

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cracked and sinking sidewalk is creating a possible tripping issue.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.