Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

2-50 Forest Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3504488

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

ON FOREST ST NEXT TO 810 ATLANTIC ST

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. BLUE

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank