Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Pothole's and old digups need to be resurfaced, on Stocker St. Acknowledged

Stocker St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3510632

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1462 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Alot of old digups, sewer covers sinking and water drains are in dyer need of attention, all over town. Lincoln and Ballard is of great concern.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.